CHIPLED Single Colour LEDs

Results: 37
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Mounting Style Package/Case Wavelength/Colour Temperature Luminous Intensity Luminous Flux If - Forward Current Vf - Forward Voltage Power Rating Lens Colour Lens Dimensions Lens Shape Lens Transparency Series Packaging
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs GREEN SMD LED CHIP LED 0805 122.293In Stock
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,035 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Green LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 570 nm 26.1 mcd 0.141 lm 20 mA 2.2 V 44 mW Colorless 1.4 mm x 1.3 mm Rectangular Diffused LG R971 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs T GRN SMD LED CHIP LED 0603 G2 9.036In Stock
Cut Tape
0,249 €
0,138 €
Reel
0,138 €
0,057 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT 528 nm 248 mcd 1.16 lm 20 mA 2.9 V 15 mW LT Q99G.01 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs True Green CHIPLED 0402
101.955In Stock
Cut Tape
0,447 €
0,292 €
0,19 €
0,14 €
Reel
0,104 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
Green LEDs SMD/SMT 0402 (1005 metric) 530 nm 270 mcd 1.09 lm 5 mA 2.85 V 14 mW Colorless 1.2 mm x 0.9 mm Rectangular Diffused LT QH9G Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Yellow, 588nm 280mcd, 20mA 25.486In Stock
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,039 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Yellow LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 588 nm 280 mcd 25 mA 2.5 V 65 mW Colorless Rectangular Diffused LY R976 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs S RED SMD LED CHIP LED 0805 13.605In Stock
32.000Expected 9/29/2026
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,032 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Red LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 633 nm 104 mcd 0.562 lm 25 mA 2.5 V 40 mW Colorless 1.4 mm x 1.3 mm Rectangular Diffused LS R976 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs YELLW SMD LED CHIP LED 0805 26.692In Stock
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,037 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Yellow LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 588 nm 163 mcd 0.879 lm 25 mA 2.5 V 40 mW Colorless 1.4 mm x 1.35 mm Rectangular Diffused LY R976 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs T GRN SMD LED CHIP LED 0402 8.046In Stock
Cut Tape
0,439 €
0,285 €
0,19 €
0,132 €
Reel
0,099 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
Green LEDs SMD/SMT 0402 (1005 metric) 530 nm 270 mcd 1.09 lm 5 mA 2.85 V 14 mW Colorless 1.2 mm x 0.9 mm Rectangular Diffused LT QH9G Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM LSR976-NR-1-0-20-R18
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Super Red, 633nm 180mcd, 20mA 10.798In Stock
32.000Expected 10/9/2026
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,039 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Red LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 633 nm LS R976 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM LGR971-KN-1-0-20-R18
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Green, 570nm 26mcd, 20mA 7.302In Stock
32.000Expected 10/5/2026
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,039 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Green LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 570 nm LG R971 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs BLUE SMD LED CHIP LED 0603 G2 24.682In Stock
Cut Tape
0,249 €
0,138 €
Reel
0,138 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT 470 nm 92.5 mcd 0.428 lm 20 mA 2.85 V 14 mW LB Q99G.01 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Chip LED 0603 Gen 2 LG Q976.01 17.863In Stock
Cut Tape
0,206 €
0,108 €
0,061 €
0,047 €
Reel
0,035 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT 574 nm 30 mA 2 V LG Q976.01 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs GREEN SMD LED CHIP LED 0603 G2 21.596In Stock
Cut Tape
0,12 €
0,08 €
0,056 €
0,044 €
Reel
0,031 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
573 nm 31.5 mcd 0.129 lm 40 mW LG Q976.01 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Chip LED 0603 Gen 2 LR Q976.01 39.768In Stock
Cut Tape
0,206 €
0,108 €
0,061 €
0,047 €
Reel
0,035 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT 628 nm 30 mA 2 V LR Q976.01 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs RED SMD LED CHIP LED 0603 G2 31.402In Stock
Cut Tape
0,12 €
0,08 €
0,056 €
0,044 €
Reel
0,031 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
623 nm 118 mcd 0.482 lm 40 mW LR Q976.01 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Chip LED 0603 Gen 2 LW Q98G.01 28.558In Stock
Cut Tape
0,267 €
0,148 €
0,08 €
0,069 €
Reel
0,052 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT 252 mcd 1.15 lm 20 mA 2.75 V 14 mW LW Q98G.01 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Chip LED 0603 Gen 2 LY Q976.01 21.122In Stock
Cut Tape
0,206 €
0,108 €
0,061 €
0,047 €
Reel
0,035 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT 589 nm 30 mA 2 V LY Q976.01 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs YELLW SMD LED CHIP LED 0603 G2 21.987In Stock
12.000Expected 10/19/2026
Cut Tape
0,12 €
0,08 €
0,056 €
0,044 €
Reel
0,031 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
589 nm 126 mcd 0.453 lm 40 mW LY Q976.01 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Green, 570nm 26mcd, 20mA 93.266In Stock
Cut Tape
0,146 €
0,098 €
0,068 €
0,054 €
Reel
0,034 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Green LEDs SMD/SMT 570 nm 26 mcd LG R971 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Green, 570nm 26mcd, 20mA
217.451In Stock
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
Reel
0,139 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Green LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 570 nm 26.1 mcd 0.141 lm 20 mA 2.2 V 44 mW Colorless 1.4 mm x 1.3 mm Rectangular Diffused LG R971 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Orange, 606nm 280mcd, 20mA
77.594In Stock
Cut Tape
0,249 €
0,134 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,039 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Orange LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 606 nm 163 mcd 0.879 lm 25 mA 2.5 V 40 mW Colorless 1.4 mm x 1.3 mm Rectangular Diffused LO R976 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Super Red, 633nm 180mcd, 20mA
46.244In Stock
176.000Expected 10/20/2026
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,031 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Red LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 633 nm 104 mcd 0.562 lm 25 mA 2.5 V 40 mW Colorless 1.4 mm x 1.3 mm Rectangular Diffused LS R976 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Yellow, 588nm 280mcd, 20mA
115.474In Stock
Cut Tape
0,258 €
0,139 €
0,078 €
0,06 €
Reel
0,037 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Yellow LEDs SMD/SMT 0805 (2012 metric) 588 nm 163 mcd 0.879 lm 25 mA 2.5 V 40 mW Colorless 1.4 mm x 1.35 mm Rectangular Diffused LY R976 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Orange, 606nm 280mcd, 20mA 60.843In Stock
Cut Tape
0,146 €
0,098 €
0,068 €
0,054 €
Reel
0,034 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Orange LEDs SMD/SMT 606 nm 280 mcd LO R976 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Super Red, 633nm 180mcd, 20mA 113.221In Stock
Cut Tape
0,146 €
0,098 €
0,068 €
0,054 €
Reel
0,034 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 16.000
Red LEDs SMD/SMT 633 nm 180 mcd LS R976 Reel, Cut Tape
ams OSRAM LG Q976.01-MGNI-35-1-20-R18
ams OSRAM Single Colour LEDs Chip LED 0603 Gen 2 LG Q976.01 47.447In Stock
Cut Tape
0,12 €
0,08 €
0,056 €
0,044 €
Reel
0,031 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4.000
SMD/SMT LG Q976.01 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel