MouseReel Standoffs & Spacers

Results: 300
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Thread Size Length Material Outside Diameter Plating Gender Packaging
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 40.007In Stock
131.800On Order
Cut Tape
0,74 €
0,555 €
0,432 €
0,407 €
Reel
0,385 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.000
Standoffs SMT M1.6 3 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 86.809In Stock
81.300On Order
Cut Tape
1,09 €
0,817 €
0,636 €
Reel
0,599 €
0,587 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 300
Standoffs SMT 4-40 0.375 in Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 54.339In Stock
252.000On Order
Cut Tape
0,74 €
0,549 €
0,427 €
0,403 €
Reel
0,38 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
Standoffs SMT M2 2 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF, M2.5 53.875In Stock
100.500Expected 11/18/2026
Cut Tape
0,757 €
0,57 €
0,444 €
0,418 €
Reel
0,396 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
Standoffs SMT M2.5 2 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SMT STANDOFF, M3 54.398In Stock
70.200On Order
Cut Tape
1,05 €
0,789 €
0,614 €
Reel
0,579 €
0,566 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 650
Standoffs SMT M3 6 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF, 4-40 115.020In Stock
105.000Expected 10/28/2026
Cut Tape
0,731 €
0,551 €
0,429 €
0,404 €
Reel
0,382 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
Standoffs SMT 4-40 0.062 in Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 258.843In Stock
280.500Expected 11/16/2026
Cut Tape
0,731 €
0,551 €
0,429 €
0,404 €
Reel
0,382 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
Standoffs SMT M3 2 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SMTSO, M3, THRU-HOLE, CRS, ET 176.354In Stock
123.300Expected 12/21/2026
Cut Tape
0,92 €
0,691 €
0,538 €
0,507 €
Reel
0,495 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 900
Standoffs SMT M3 4 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 57.370In Stock
Cut Tape
0,851 €
0,64 €
0,498 €
0,47 €
Reel
0,459 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.100
Standoffs SMT M4 2 mm Steel Tin Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers 43.414In Stock
Cut Tape
0,757 €
0,56 €
0,436 €
0,411 €
Reel
0,389 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2.900
Standoffs SMT 0-80 0.062 in Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 55.310In Stock
286.000On Order
Cut Tape
0,869 €
0,652 €
0,507 €
0,478 €
Reel
0,468 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
Standoffs SMT Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF, 4-40 49.704In Stock
59.800Expected 10/28/2026
Cut Tape
1,12 €
0,838 €
0,652 €
Reel
0,615 €
0,601 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 650
Standoffs SMT 4-40 0.25 in Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 33.182In Stock
33.000Expected 12/28/2026
Cut Tape
1,04 €
0,777 €
0,605 €
0,571 €
Reel
0,558 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.100
Standoffs SMT 8-32 0.062 in Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 36.005In Stock
Cut Tape
1,31 €
0,972 €
0,759 €
Reel
0,716 €
0,70 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 650
Standoffs SMT M2 6 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 138.106In Stock
196.147On Order
Cut Tape
0,886 €
0,667 €
0,519 €
0,489 €
Reel
0,479 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
Standoffs SMT M3 3 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT NUT STANDOFF SPACER 30.775In Stock
24.750Expected 10/28/2026
Cut Tape
1,19 €
0,886 €
0,688 €
0,648 €
Reel
0,633 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 750
Standoffs SMT M3 5 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 54.009In Stock
2.400On Order
Cut Tape
1,56 €
1,16 €
0,903 €
Reel
0,852 €
0,833 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 300
Standoffs SMT M4 10 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF, M2.5 63.497In Stock
70.000Expected 11/3/2026
Cut Tape
0,929 €
0,699 €
0,544 €
0,513 €
Reel
0,501 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
Standoffs SMT M2.5 3 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF, 4-40 81.603In Stock
2.660Expected 10/16/2026
Cut Tape
0,937 €
0,701 €
0,545 €
0,514 €
Reel
0,503 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
Standoffs SMT 4-40 0.125 in Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 60.360In Stock
Cut Tape
0,989 €
0,739 €
0,575 €
0,543 €
Reel
0,531 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
Standoffs SMT 2-56 0.125 in Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 40.489In Stock
25.500Expected 12/14/2026
Cut Tape
0,894 €
0,668 €
0,519 €
0,49 €
Reel
0,464 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.500
Standoffs SMT 6-32 0.062 in Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 12.302In Stock
100.000Expected 10/7/2026
Cut Tape
1,38 €
1,02 €
0,796 €
0,751 €
Reel
0,734 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 750
Standoffs SMT M2.5 5 mm Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 7.755In Stock
Cut Tape
0,955 €
0,714 €
0,556 €
0,524 €
Reel
0,512 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
Standoffs SMT 0.125 in Brass 0.116 in Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF 40.226In Stock
42.000Expected 11/17/2026
Cut Tape
0,80 €
0,598 €
0,465 €
0,439 €
Reel
0,415 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3.500
Standoffs SMT M1.6 1 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
PEM Standoffs & Spacers SURFACE MOUNT STANDOFF, M2.5 21.090In Stock
Cut Tape
1,17 €
0,877 €
0,683 €
Reel
0,644 €
0,63 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 375
Standoffs SMT M2.5 8 mm Steel Zinc Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel