Specialised Cables

Results: 16.354
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Cable Length Gender Coding Wire Gauge - AWG Voltage Rating Jacket Colour Current Rating IP Rating Series Packaging
Samtec Specialised Cables FireFly Low Profile Micro Flyover System Cable Assembly 17In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

FireFly Cable Assemblies Low Profile Micro Flyover Cable Plug Plug 600 mm Male / Male 36 AWG Blue ECUE Bag
Amphenol LTD Specialised Cables Plug Cbl Assy Flying Lead 4m 16In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

I/O Cables Magnetic Connector Cable Assembly Plug 9 Position No Connector 4 m Male 5 A IP68 Stingray
Amphenol Alden Products Specialised Cables Rcpt C/A Single End 14skt 28AWG 1M Cable 34In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

I/O Cables Socket 14 Position Socket 14 Position 1 m Female / Female 28 AWG 300 V Natural (Off White) 1 A IP67 pulseOne
Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 300mm M-S 20AWG Leads RD 1.997In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Pigtail Male 20 AWG 8.5 A 214763 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables CLIK-Mate1.5 Lead Sn M-M 300MM 24AWG RD 1.234In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Clik-Mate 1 Position Clik-Mate 1 Position Male / Male 24 AWG 100 VAC/100 VDC 2 A 215710 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables CLIK-Mate1.5 Lead Sn M-S 300MM 28AWG RD 2.848In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Clik-Mate 1 Position Pigtail Male 28 AWG 100 VAC/100 VDC 2 A 215711 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MX150 R-R DR 6ckt 300mm Sn Sld Cbl 462In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Automotive Cables Double Ended MX150 6 Position MX150 6 Position 300 mm Female / Female 14 V Black 22 A 216285 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MX150 P-P DR 4ckt 300mm Sn Sld Cbl 679In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Automotive Cables Double Ended MX150 4 Position MX150 4 Position 300 mm Male / Male 14 V Black 22 A 216287 Bulk
Amphenol SINE Systems KA-56054
Amphenol SINE Systems Specialised Cables 2/C, 1 PR, 18AWG, UL File #, AWM 21270, 105 C, 600V, VW-1, CSA File #, AWM I/II, A/B, 105 C, 600V, FT1, RoHS Compliant 75In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
18 AWG
Sierra Wireless 6001204
Sierra Wireless Specialised Cables XR/MP70 OBD-II Y Cable 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Automotive Cables Y-Cable OBD-II 5 m Bulk
Basler 2200001286
Basler Specialised Cables Extension Cable M-RCB302L 3-Pin, 2 m
1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety CCS-FCB-5
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 5M 24DC LT EXT. Cbl 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Advantech 96CB-L2020PCG2
Advantech Specialised Cables LVDS CABLE 20-20PIN 50CM CG2 TYPE(G) 13In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

I/O Cables LVDS Cable 20 Position 20 Position 500 mm
Advanced Energy / TEGAM CA-7-15
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Specialised Cables Cable, 1830A to F/M Mounts, 15" 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cables Sensor Cable 15 in Female / Male
Lantronix ACC-500-243-R
Lantronix Specialised Cables 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Siemens 6FX10012EA551AA0
Siemens Specialised Cables connecting cable VD 35.06 and VTA 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advanced Energy / TEGAM CA-29-48
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Specialised Cables Cable, 1806 to 15XXA/25XXA 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cables 4 ft
Advanced Energy / TEGAM CA-6-48
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Specialised Cables Cable, Sensor, 1830A to 8478B and 478A Sensor, 48" 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cables Sensor Cable 4 ft
Switchcraft VMMP2BK
Switchcraft Specialised Cables MC V-PCORD 2 FT BLK 75 OHM 11In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Advanced Energy / TEGAM CA-21-48
Advanced Energy / TEGAM Specialised Cables Cable, Voltage Bias and Heater, 1830A to 15XX/25XX, 48" 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cables Heater Cable 4 ft
ODrive Robotics Specialised Cables Can Cable 78In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Cable Assemblies CAN Adapter Cable CAN CAN JST-GH 500 mm 16 AWG to 28 AWG ODrive Micro Bulk
IEI Specialised Cables Dual ports USB cable with bracket, with 2.0mm pitch USB connector;RoHS 57In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 225mm F-S 22AWG Leads BK 1.635In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Pigtail Female 22 AWG 8.5 A 214761 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 300mm M-S 20AWG Leads BK 1.284In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Pigtail Male 20 AWG 8.5 A 214763 Bulk
Molex Specialised Cables MicroFit 3.0 300mm M-S 22AWG Leads RD 1.652In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Discrete Wire Cable Assemblies Micro-Fit 3.0 1 Position Pigtail Male 22 AWG 8.5 A 214763 Bulk