Specialised Cables

Results: 16.103
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Cable Length Gender Coding Wire Gauge - AWG Voltage Rating Jacket Colour Current Rating IP Rating Series Packaging
IEI Specialised Cables WIRE CABLE;POWER CABLE;SERIAL ATA POWER CABLE;3;150MM;18AWG;(A)MOLEX 8981-4M P=5.08;(B)SATA 15P 180 X2;ONE PCS PKG W/ LABEL;RoHS 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 4

Power Cables 18 AWG
TE Connectivity Specialised Cables MATENET,CABLE ASSY,1 GBPS UTP 76In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Automotive Cables Ethernet Socket 2 Position Plug 2 Position 2.5 m Female / Male Black
Advantech Specialised Cables PS cable 2-wire, Molex connector with 2p 21In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

BB-KN-v3-MO2-3

HARTING Specialised Cables KAB.SERCOS6.0 + F SMA/STI.DIN 12M 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Phoenix Contact Specialised Cables SACC-EC-MS-4CON-M16/2,0 SCOX 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables DeviceNet,M12Conn(2) 2m SClick 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables Special Nissan 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables Cbl for Term. Block 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 32In Cbl 2/Conn NPN 0.5:0.25M 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables FH Parallel I/O cable 5m 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
XW2Z
Amphenol SINE Systems Specialised Cables KA-50967 96In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Amphenol CONEC Specialised Cables DT04-6P-A/K1/0.75/2M 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Automotive Cables Deutsch DT Valve Plug 6 Position No Connector 2 m Male 230 V 6 A IP67, IP69K
IXYS Specialised Cables Key Twin Plug 460mm 114In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

ZY200L Bulk
Banner Engineering Specialised Cables M12 QD Splitter Cable; 4-pin Straight female M12 0.3 m (1 ft) Trunk; 9-pin D-SUB Straight Female M12 2 m (6.56 ft) Branch 1; 2-pin Cable 2 m (6.56 ft) Branch 2; Black Jacket; Nickel-Plated Brass Coupling Nuts 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Splitter Cables M12 4 Position Wire, DB9 9 Position 2 m Female / Female Black
Applied Motion Specialised Cables Programming Cable, Ethenet, Straight M12 to RJ-45, 5m 7In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SWM24
Kontron Specialised Cables DC-In adapter cable 10 pin --> 24 pin 5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Power Cables 100 mm
IEI Specialised Cables CABLE MODULE;;;3;220mm;26AWG;(A)MINI DIN 6P FEMALE,PURPLE;(B)MINI DIN 6P FEMALE,GREEN;(C)JST PHR-6 P=2.0;;;;;;;ONE PCS PKG W/ LABEL;19800-000075-RS SUBSTITUTE;;;WujianKaizhi;;RoHS 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 4
26 AWG
Molex Specialised Cables WOODHEAD (7R2006A19A120) 6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

305 mm Male 22 AWG 250 V 4 A IP67 120074
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables 1mCOmmCb M Con 1 END 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Amphenol SINE Systems Specialised Cables ULTRA NON-FLX MOTOR BRAKE MP 3M 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Motion Control Cable Circular 2 Position Pigtail 3 m
Applied Motion Specialised Cables I/O cable for TSM-C/Q/S and MDXK, shielded, 3m 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Applied Motion Specialised Cables Servo Motor Power Cable, more than 6A (SV200 drives), 3m 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Advantech Specialised Cables A CABLE 2x3P-4.2+2x1P-4.2/2x4P-4.2 10CM 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Amphenol FCI Specialised Cables 60AACINPUT PLUG CABLEASSEMBLY, 6AWG, 1000mm 40In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Input Connector Plug 7 Position 1000 mm Male 5 AWG 600 VAC/DC Black 60 A Bulk
Omron Automation and Safety 01838-000
Omron Automation and Safety Specialised Cables sMI6 Kit 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1