Sockets & Adapters

Results: 2.717
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product For Use With
Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QFN-28 Stainless Steel Stencil
4Expected 7/6/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QFN-64 to DIP-68 SMT Adapter 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QFN-68 to DIP-72 SMT Adapter
2Expected 8/19/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QFN-10 to DIP-10 SMT Adapter
10Expected 8/12/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters DFN-8 to DIP-12 SMT Adapter (0.5 mm pitch, 2.0 x 2.0 mm body) Compact Series
10On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Adapters DFN-8 to DIP-12 Package
Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters MSOP-8 to DIP-12 SMT Adapter (0.65 mm pitch, 3.0 x 3.0 mm body) Compact Series
15Expected 7/6/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Adapters MSOP-8 to DIP-12 Package
Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QFN-20 to DIP-24 SMT Adapter
16Expected 8/12/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QFN-20 to DIP-20 SMT Adapter
24On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QFN-20 to DIP-24 SMT Adapter
5Expected 7/29/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters SOIC-24 to DIP-24 SMT Adapter
191On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters SSOP-30 to DIP-30 SMT Adapter 9In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters QSOP-16 Stainless Steel Stencil
3Expected 8/19/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters TSSOP-48 to DIP-48 SMT Adapter (0.5 mm pitch) Compact Series
5Expected 7/16/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Adapters TSSOP-48 to DIP-48 Package
Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters VQFP-64 to DIP-64 SMT Adapter
9Expected 7/13/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters PLCC-44 Stainless Steel Stencil
4Expected 7/16/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters PLCC-44 to PGA-44 Pin 1 In SMT Adapter (50 mils / 1.27 mm pitch) Compact Series
6Expected 8/26/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters PLCC-84 to PGA-84 Pin 1 Out SMT Adapter (50 mils / 1.27 mm pitch) Compact Series
20Expected 7/29/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters TO-263-3DDPAK/D2PAK to DIP-6 SMT Adapter
80On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters TSOP-44 (II) to SMT Adapter
5Expected 7/29/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Chip Quik Sockets & Adapters TO-252-5 to DIP-10 SMT Adapter
10Expected 8/19/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Renesas Electronics Sockets & Adapters E2 Converter: 20pin 1.27mm/20pin 2.54mm
6On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Adapters E2 Emulators

congatec Sockets & Adapters USB 2.0 to Serial Adapter DSUB9 based on FTDI FT232
5On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Blackhawk BH-ADP-60e_MIPI-60t_TI
Blackhawk Sockets & Adapters Adapter Pin Converter
2On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Riverdi Sockets & Adapters USB C to USB 3.0 A,(M/F),Black, 0.2m
166On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Aries Electronics Sockets & Adapters QFP Prototyp Adaptor 64 contact 0.5 pitc
51Expected 8/4/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Prototyping Adapters QFP-64 Packages