Power Outlet Strips

Results: 299
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Product Features Color Number of Outlets Surge Energy Rating Lead Length Body Length Mounting Style Voltage Rating Current Rating Data Line Protection Application Series Packaging
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH20HV
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
PDU - Power Distribution Units Metered Rack Mount, 1U 220 VAC to 240 VAC 20 A Local Metered Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH20HVATNET
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched ATS Rack Mount, 1U 220 VAC to 240 VAC 20 A Switched Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips Power Strip 120V 5-15R 8 Out 6ft Cord
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Outlet Strips 8 Outlet 36 in 110 VAC to 126 VAC 15 A Bench/Cabinet Bulk
Bud Industries Power Outlet Strips Rackmount Power Outlet Strip 19", rear outlets
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Outlet Strips Black 19 in Bulk
Phoenix Contact Power Outlet Strips SACB-DT-DB-CAN-L-IV 10In Stock
156,59 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Black 4 Outlet 265 mm 13 A Not Protected Mobile Hydraulics DB Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH32HVATNET
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
12In Stock
1.285,30 €
1.264,22 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched Blue Rack Mount, 2U 220 VAC to 240 VAC 32 A Switched Bulk
Phoenix Contact Power Outlet Strips SACB-DT-DBM-CAN-L-IV 10In Stock
100,35 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Accessories Black 4 Outlet 238 mm 13 A Not Protected Mobile Hydraulics DB Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH30
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units Metered 12 Outlet Rack Mount, 1U 110 VAC to 126 VAC 30 A Local Metered Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH30HVATNET
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched ATS Rack Mount, 2U 208 VAC, 240 VAC 30 A Switched Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips SINGLE-PHASE ATS /SWITCHED PDU
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
1.003,45 €
985,60 €
985,42 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched ATS Rack Mount, 1U 220 VAC to 240 VAC Switched Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH20NET
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched 16 Outlet Rack Mount, 1U 110 VAC to 126 VAC 20 A Switched Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH30ATNET
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched ATS Rack Mount, 2U 110 VAC to 126 VAC 30 A Switched Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips Single-Phase
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
2In Stock
1On Order
1.056,11 €
1.002,54 €
1.002,46 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched Vertical Mount, 0U 208 VAC, 240 VAC Switched Bulk
APC by Schneider Electric Power Outlet Strips Rack PDU 2G Metered ZeroU 20A 208V, 3-Ph
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units 3-Phase Metered Vertical Mount, 0U 208 VAC 20 A Industrial Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUH20DV
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
PDU - Power Distribution Units Basic 14 Outlet Rack Mount, 1U 100 VAC to 240 VAC 20 A Basic Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMH30HV
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units Metered Rack Mount, 2U 208 VAC, 240 VAC 30 A Local Metered Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips Power Strip 120V R-Ang 5-15R 12Outlet
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Outlet Strips 12 Outlet 36 in 110 VAC to 126 VAC 15 A Power Outlet Strip Bulk
APC by Schneider Electric Power Outlet Strips Rack PDU, Switched 1U,16A,208/230V-8C13
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched 8 Outlet Rack Mount, 1U 208 VAC, 230 VAC 16 A Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUH32HV 1In Stock
9Expected 11/4/2026
348,76 €
328,92 €
324,23 €
316,51 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PDU - Power Distribution Units Basic Blue 10 Outlet Rack Mount, 1U 220 VAC to 240 VAC 32 A Basic Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips 6 OUT 15' HOSP GRA
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Outlet Strips Hospital Grade 6 Outlet Wall Mount 110 VAC to 126 VAC 15 A Not Protected Medical PS-600 Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips 8 Outlet Yellow 25' cord 3600 Joules
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
Outlet Strips with Surge Protectors Surge Protection Yellow 8 Outlet 3900 J Wall Mount 110 VAC to 126 VAC 15 A Not Protected Safety Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips INTL Iso SurgePrtctr 230V C13 4Outlet
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
7In Stock
102,70 €
95,98 €
93,83 €
90,48 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
No
Outlet Strips with Surge Protectors Surge Protection 4 Outlet 330 J Wall Mount 220 VAC to 240 VAC Protected Premium Isobar Bulk
Schurter Power Outlet Strips 4740 STRIPBLOC inlet 5 out, switch 10A
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
91In Stock
190On Order
41,25 €
37,06 €
36,04 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PDU - Power Distribution Units Switched 5 Outlet Wall Mount 10 A Protected Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips SINGLE-PHASE ATS/METERED PDU
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3Expected 12/1/2026
513,45 €
503,40 €
496,37 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
PDU - Power Distribution Units Metered ATS Rack Mount, 1U 220 VAC to 240 VAC Local Metered Bulk
Tripp Lite Power Outlet Strips PDUMNH30
Mouser does not presently sell this product in your region.
PDU - Power Distribution Units Monitored 16 Outlet Rack Mount, 2U 110 VAC to 126 VAC 30 A Monitored Bulk