RF Development Tools

Results: 2.392
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Frequency
Qorvo RF Development Tools QPC3025 Eval Board
4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Switch QPC3025 30 MHz to 4.2 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools Automotive RFFE LTE SP6T Switch
2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Design Kits QPC8014Q 6 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 1.8-2.7GHz .5Watt Eval board
2In Stock
4Expected 9/1/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier TQP9109 1.8 GHz to 2.2 GHz
pSemi RF Development Tools SPDT, High Iso, Reflective, 50ohm RF Switch Eval. Board 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits RF Switch EK4250-01 10 MHz to 3 GHz
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools TB, MDA4-752H+, DG1847, 50 OHM 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Test Boards
CML Micro RF Development Tools Evaluation Board for CMX90A003 12In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMX90A003 860 MHz to 960 MHz


pSemi RF Development Tools SPDT, CATV, High Iso, Absorptive RF Switch Eval. Board 2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits RF Switch PE4256 5 MHz to 3 GHz
CML Micro RF Development Tools Evaluation Board for CMX90A004 17In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMX90A004Q7 860 MHz to 960 MHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 75-ohm SOI SPDT Switch
1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Switch QPC7512 5 MHz to 3.3 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools .5-6GHz NF 1.4dB Eval Board
6In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier TQL9062 3.3 GHz to 3.8 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools .1-6GHz SPDT Eval Board
3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Switch TQP4M0008 100 MHz to 6 GHz
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools TB,BPF, HZ1198, RG, 50 OHM 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards Band Pass Filter


Qorvo RF Development Tools SP4T, LTE, RFFE
2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits QPC8013Q 6 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools .05-18GHz Voltage Variable Attenuator
3In Stock
19Expected 7/15/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 3

Evaluation Boards Attenuator RFSA2113 50 MHz to 18 GHz
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools TB, HSWA2-63DR+, DG983-3, 50 Ohm 3In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Switch HSWA2-63DR+ 100 MHz to 6 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 1.8-1.88 GHz 0.5W Linear Smallcell PA
16In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA9418 1.805 GHz to 19.3 GHz
Mini-Circuits RF Development Tools Eval Board for AD4PS-1+ 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Menlo Micro RF Development Tools High-performance evaluation board for MM5130 (w/Southwest connector-QTY-5, 18GHz improved performance) 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits RF Switch MM5130 0 Hz to 18 GHz
Menlo Micro RF Development Tools High-performance evaluation board for MM5130 Superport mode (w/Southwest connector-QTY-4, 26GHz improved performance) 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits RF Switch MM5130 0 Hz to 26 GHz
Qorvo QPD0005EVB01
Qorvo RF Development Tools 2.5-5.0 GHz, 8W, 48V GaN RF Tr
2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Transistor QPD0005 2.5 GHz to 5 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 11 - 20 GHz Double Balanced Mixer
2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Mixer CMD178C3 11 GHz to 21 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools .05-4GHz P1dB=20dB Eval Board
5In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier TQP3M9018 500 MHz to 4 GHz
Menlo Micro RF Development Tools High-performance evaluation board for MM5130 Superport mode (w/Southwest connector-QTY-6, 26GHz improved performance) 1In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits RF Switch MM5130 0 Hz to 26 GHz
Semtech RF Development Tools SX1302 915MHz LBT Spectral Scan GW - US
2In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

32 MHz
pSemi RF Development Tools ext. Vss 4In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

Evaluation Kits Attenuator PE43704 9 kHz to 8 GHz