Phone Connectors

 Phone Connectors
Phone Connectors are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many phone connector manufacturers including Amphenol, Kobiconn, Kycon, Neutrik, Same Sky, Switchcraft & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of phone connectors below.
Results: 2.020
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Standard Gender Number of Positions Mounting Style Switch Configuration Termination Style Contact Plating Voltage Rating Accessory Type Orientation IP Rating Series Packaging
L-Com TB35SM
L-Com Phone Connectors Stereo Plug 3.5 mm to Terminal Block 3 pin Connector 45In Stock
5,45 €
4,94 €
4,66 €
4,55 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Male Not Switched Straight
L-Com TB14MM
L-Com Phone Connectors Mono Plug 1/4 Inch Male to Terminal Block 2 pin Connector 40In Stock
6,52 €
5,89 €
5,57 €
5,44 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Male Not Switched Straight
L-Com TB354M
L-Com Phone Connectors Stereo Plug 3.5 mm to Terminal Block 4 pin Connector 47In Stock
5,45 €
4,94 €
4,66 €
4,55 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Male Straight
L-Com TB35MF
L-Com Phone Connectors Mono Plug 3.5mm Female to Terminal Block 2 pin Connector 50In Stock
5,45 €
4,94 €
4,66 €
4,55 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female Not Switched Straight
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 2C PLUG 947In Stock
22,82 €
19,38 €
18,17 €
14,96 €
14,95 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Male 2 Position Cable Not Switched Screw Tin Straight
Same Sky Phone Connectors 3.5 mm, Stereo, Right Angle, Through Hole, Isolated Ground, Kinked Pins, Audio Jack Connector 4.235In Stock
0,937 €
0,789 €
0,758 €
0,71 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female 3 Position Through Hole Switched Solder Pin Tin 12 VDC Right Angle
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 3C EXTENSION JACK 232In Stock
20,32 €
18,03 €
16,69 €
14,80 €
13,78 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Female 3 Position Cable Not Switched Solder Nickel Straight Extension Jax
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 3.5mm Surface Mount Jack, Stereo, Wide Body, Double Open 1.225In Stock
Cut Tape
2,14 €
1,90 €
1,69 €
1,62 €
Reel
1,28 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female 3 Position SMD/SMT Not Switched Solder Gold Right Angle 35RASM Reel, Cut Tape
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 3C ENCLOSED 1/4" 405In Stock
4,82 €
4,46 €
4,19 €
3,97 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Female 3 Position Chassis (Panel) Switched Solder Pin Tin 48 V Straight Hi-D Jax
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 3.5MM STEREO JACK 657In Stock
19,04 €
16,19 €
15,17 €
14,45 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female 3 Position Chassis (Panel) Not Switched Solder Lug Silver Straight 35RM3
Switchcraft Phone Connectors PHONE PLUG 83In Stock
28,93 €
24,59 €
23,05 €
19,22 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Male 3 Position Cable Not Switched Solder Nickel Straight
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 1/4" FLAT 3COND PLUG 199In Stock
12,93 €
11,03 €
10,35 €
9,86 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Male 3 Position Cable Not Switched Solder Nickel Right Angle
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 2C RT ANG 2.5MM 963In Stock
5,44 €
4,28 €
4,10 €
3,72 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.5 mm Female 2 Position Chassis (Panel) Switched Solder Pin Nickel Right Angle Micro-Jax Bulk
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 2C ENCLOSED 1/4" 975In Stock
3,40 €
3,13 €
2,92 €
2,74 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Female 2 Position Chassis (Panel) Not Switched Solder Pin Silver Right Angle Hi-D Jax
Same Sky Phone Connectors Audio Jacks 3.737In Stock
1,17 €
1,03 €
0,92 €
0,877 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female 2 Position Through Hole Switched Solder Lug Tin 12 VDC Right Angle Bulk
Same Sky Phone Connectors 3.5 mm, Stereo, Right Angle, Through Hole, 3 Conductors, 1 Internal Switch, Audio Jack Connector 11.709In Stock
1,14 €
0,972 €
0,869 €
0,809 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female 3 Position Through Hole Switched Solder Lug Tin 12 VDC Right Angle Tray
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 3C ENCLOSED 1/4" 256In Stock
7,30 €
7,19 €
5,98 €
5,93 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Female 3 Position Chassis (Panel) Switched Solder Lug Nickel Straight Hi-D Jax
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 3.5MM MONO JACK HOR 784In Stock
3,93 €
3,33 €
2,98 €
2,79 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female 2 Position Chassis (Panel) Switched Solder Pin Nickel 250 V Right Angle 35RAPC
Amphenol Nexus Technologies Phone Connectors 7C WaterProof Jack S/R Sold 244In Stock
50,00 €
45,60 €
44,02 €
34,64 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Female 7 Position Not Switched Solder Gold
Amphenol Nexus Technologies Phone Connectors M55116/2-5 239In Stock
27,40 €
23,19 €
21,81 €
20,84 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Male 6 Position Cable Not Switched Crimp Gold 60 V Straight
Same Sky Phone Connectors Audio Jacks 4.539In Stock
Cut Tape
1,26 €
1,08 €
0,963 €
0,92 €
Reel
0,80 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 650
3.5 mm, 1/8 in Female 4 Position SMD/SMT Not Switched Solder Gold 12 VDC Right Angle Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Same Sky Phone Connectors 2.5mm gold terminal 4conductr Tip switch 4.339In Stock
Cut Tape
1,25 €
1,07 €
0,955 €
0,903 €
Reel
0,759 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
2.5 mm Female 4 Position SMD/SMT Switched Solder Gold 12 VDC Right Angle SJ2-2540X-SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 2 CONDUCTOR 1/4" 718In Stock
10,31 €
9,64 €
9,19 €
8,78 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1/4 in Female 2 Position Chassis (Panel) Switched Solder Nickel 25 V Straight Littel-Jax
Switchcraft Phone Connectors 3.5MM RAPC Jack, Wide Body, TRRS, Tip Switch 2.064In Stock
Cut Tape
2,33 €
1,99 €
1,77 €
1,63 €
Reel
1,45 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 160
Male 35RASM Reel, Cut Tape
Switchcraft Phone Connectors SMT 2.5MM PH JK, TAP 1.299In Stock
Cut Tape
1,87 €
1,70 €
1,60 €
1,56 €
Reel
1,38 €
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1.000
2.5 mm Female 3 Position Chassis (Panel) Switched Solder Silver 250 V Right Angle MDSMT Reel, Cut Tape